INSCRITOS 2015

Listado de participantes inscritos en la Marcha MTB del Sexmo de La Trinidad.

Descargar en formato PDF

DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS CARRERA CLUB LOCALIDAD
1  MARGA FULLANA RIERA Marcha MTB TEAMTDRMARGAFULLANA MALLORCA
2  MIGUEL LUIS PUIGROS Marcha MTB TEAMTDRMARGAFULLANA MALLORCA
3 ISRAEL DE ANDRES PLANA Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL VILLACASTIN
7 YOLANDA VELASCO DEL AMO Marcha MTB KAMELIAS SEGOVIA
9 INMACULADA MARTIN YUSTE Marcha MTB KAMELIAS SEGOVIA
10  JUAN CARLOS SANTANA DOMINGO Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL VILLACASTIN
11 MIGUEL SANTIBERI AGUADO Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL LA LOSA
12 MARIO POZUELO MARTIN Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL BRIEVA
13 JESUS MINGUEZ BRAVO Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL CUELLAR
15 SIMON HERRERO Marcha MTB XCTRECE MADRID
16 CARLOS JIMENEZ DUEÑAS Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL ZAMARRAMALA
17 PATRICIA BERNABE MUNICIO Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL ZAMARRAMALA
18 ALBERTO MONTERRUBIO GIL Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL BERCIAL
19 FRUCTUOSO MARTIN GARCIA Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL VILLACASTIN
20 JUAN ANTONIO FISAC SANZ Marcha MTB COCHINILLOS TEAM SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA
21 SARA SENIN SANZ Marcha MTB BETORDOS SEGOVIA
22 FRANCISCO MENDEZ CASADO Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL VALSECA
23 OSCAR JESUS GARCIA SACRISTAN Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL BERNUY DE PORREROS
24 BEATRIZ BENITO SOTO Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL VALDESTILLAS
25 TOMAS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL VALDESTILLAS
26 JULIA SAN FRUTOS SANZ Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL SEGOVIA
27 ISMAEL ESTEBAN RUBIO Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL ARROYO DE LA ENCOMIENDA
28 FERNANDO AYUSO MANSO Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL MARAZUELA
29 JUAN JESUS SASTRE SANTOS Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL MADRID
30  JUAN MANUEL AYUSO MANSO Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL MADRID
31 JUAN AYUSO CORTES Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL MADRID
32 JORGE AYUSO CORTES Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL MADRID
33 ANGEL HERNANDO IZCARA Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL SEGOVIA
34 HECTOR LOPEZ BLANCO Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL SEGOVIA
35 MIGUEL AYUSO DELGADO Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL SEGOVIA
36 CRISTINA MENESES CACERES Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL SEGOVIA
37 ALBERTO CALLEJO PACHECO Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL REVENGA
38 ROBERTO MIGUEL GONZALEZ Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL SEGOVIA
39 SANDRA GARCIA PECHARROMAN Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL PALAZUELOS DE ERESMA
40 BELEN MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA
41 JOSE CARLOS MONTALVILLO JUANES Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL AREVALO
42 LAURA ZARZUELO VAQUERO Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL ALPEDRETE
43 LUCAS MAYORAL MARTIN Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL PEDRAZA
44 JESUS ALARD JOSEMARIA Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL PERALES DEL RIO
45 DAVID GONZALEZ ALONSO Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL PERALES DEL RIO
46 ALBERTO BEZA ISABEL Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL PERALES DEL RIO
47 JAVIER MORENO GUIJARRO Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL PERALES DEL RIO
48 JOSE IGNACIO ALVAREZ PEREZ Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL VALLADOLID
49 CRISTOBAL ORIHUELA RAMIREZ Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL LEGANES
50 RICARDO SANTOS SÁNCHEZ Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL ARROYOMOLINOS
51 AITOR GALINDO DE SANTOS Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL COCA
52 DANIEL PASCUAL ARANDILLA Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL MOZONCILLO
53 ALBERTO MARTIN GARRIDO  Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL MADRID
54 DANIEL SACRISTAN AGÜERO  Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL ALCORCON
55 FERNANDO SANZ CUESTA  Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL NAVAS DE ORO
56 LUCY PEÑA MAÑUECO  Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL REVENGA
57 SERGIO AUGUSTO MACHO  Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL NAVALMANZANO
58 MANUEL VALVERDE NUÑEZ  Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL NAVALMANZANO
59 VICTOR PEDRIZA HIGUERA  Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL MOZONCILLO
60 JUAN ANTONIO MELERO SACRISTAN  Marcha MTB INDEPENDIENTE LA LASTRILLA
61 DANIEL ANTONA LOPEZ  Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL CARBONERO EL MAYOR
62 ALFREDO DE DIEGO TURÉGANO  Marcha MTB C.C. MAJADAHONDA MADRID
63 LUIS MIGUEL AGUADO VALLÉS  Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL SEGOVIA
64 ROBERTO DE LA CALLE JIMÉNEZ  Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL NAVAS DE ORO
65 MIGUEL ANGEL BERROCAL BOHÓRQUEZ  Marcha MTB ALFONSO Y AMIGOS BOADILLA DEL MONTE
66 PABLO ANTONIO HERRERO VALVERDE  Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL SAN ILDEFONSO
67 TOMÁS HERNANDO VALLE  Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL GETAFE
68 MARIO DOMINGO RODRÍGUEZ  Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL LEGANÉS
69 JESÚS HERNANDO RUBIO  Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL GETAFE
70 Pedro Bonifacio De Lucas Morato  Marcha MTB Individual Cerezo de Abajo
71 Alejando Perez Benito  Marcha MTB Individual Villacastín
72 Miguel Angel Moreno Cebrian  Marcha MTB Individual Colmenar Viejo
73 Juan Antonio  Franco Trascastro Marcha MTB Individual  Moraleja de Enmedio
74 Juan Bermejo Prieto  Marcha MTB Individual La Lastrilla
75 Lorenzo Yuste Martín  Marcha MTB Individual Avila
76 David Pozo Pozo  Marcha MTB Individual  Avila
77 Jorge García Chamorro  Marcha MTB Individual Medina del Campo
78 Maria Selena Garcia Alvarez  Marcha MTB Individual Cebreros
79 Jose Antonio Arenas Martín  Marcha MTB ALFONSO Y AMIGOS  Madrid
80 Lourdes Garnacho Cabanillas  Marcha MTB ALFONSO Y AMIGOS  Madrid
81 Jesus Maria Llorente Borreguero  Marcha MTB Individual Segovia
82 Diego Dominguez Fadrique  Marcha MTB Individual Segovia
83  Jorge Martín Martín Marcha MTB Caja Rural Segovia
84  Antonio Sanz Yagüe  Marcha MTB  Individual Armuña
85  Virginia Borreguero Alonso Marcha MTB Individual Trescasas
86  Jesus Reyes  Llorente Palomo Marcha MTB Individual Villacastin
87 Marcos Olmos Lopez Marcha MTB Individual La Lastrilla
88 Juan Jose García Lopez  Marcha MTB Individual Segovia
89 Jesus De Frutos Hernan  Marcha MTB El Dorado Segovia
90 Manuel Moreno  Marcha MTB Individual Villacastín
91 Juan Jose Marugan García  Marcha MTB Individual Villacastín
92 Jose Antonio Mena Masero  Marcha MTB Individual  Santiuste de San Juan Bautista
93 Santos Llorente García  Marcha MTB Individual Móstoles
94 Aurelio Llorente García  Marcha MTB Individual Madrid
95 Oscar Peña Velasco  Marcha MTB Individual Segovia
96 Carlos Rodriguez García Maroto  Marcha MTB Individual Sanchonuño
97 Juan Miguel Rojo Fresnillo  Marcha MTB Individual TRESCASAS
98 Miguel Angel Serrano  Marcha MTB CON MI APOYO NAVA DE ASUNCION
99 Jose María Jimenez Otones  Marcha MTB CON MI APOYO NAVA DE ASUNCION

DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS CARRERA CLUB LOCALIDAD
100  David García Ricote Marcha MTB CON MI APOYO Nava de Asunción
101 Rosa Maria Rodriguez Santos Marcha MTB Las Kamelias San Cristobal de Segovia
102 Mercedes De Andres Valverde Marcha MTB Las Kamelias San Cristobal de Segovia
103 Esther De Andres Pecharroman Marcha MTB Las Kamelias Trescasas
104  Enrique Ferrero Castro Marcha MTB Individual Segovia
105 Maribel Navarro Mateos Marcha MTB Individual Segovia
106 Luis Alberto Fresnillo Rojo Marcha MTB Individual Segovia
107 David Tejedor Vicente Marcha MTB Individual Segovia
108  Ruben Herrero Tato Marcha MTB Individual  Segovia
109  Jose Emilio Sevillano García Marcha MTB Individual  Hontanares de Eresma
110  Sergio García Orejudo Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
111  Alberto Sanz Rincon Marcha MTB  Individual  Otero de Herreros
112  Juan Jose Blanco Gomez Marcha MTB Individual  Trescasas
113  Alberto Pesquera Herrero Marcha MTB Individual  Segovia
114  Juan Carlos Vallejo Alvarez Marcha MTB Individual  Segovia
115  Sergio De la Calle Gomez Marcha MTB Individual  Segovia
116 JESUS MOLINA MATEO Marcha MTB Individual SEGOVIA
117 JOSE JAVIER REDONDO ALDEAMIL Marcha MTB Individual SEGOVIA
118 JESUS BARCIA MENDIOLA Marcha MTB  Individual NAVAS DE RIOFRIO
119 RODRIGO SANZ GARCIA Marcha MTB  Individual VALSAIN
120 JOSE ANTONIO MARTIN GARCIA Marcha MTB  Individual SEGOVIA
121 LUIS MARTIN GARCIA Marcha MTB  Individual SEGOVIA
122 JULIO GARCIA CONCEPCION Marcha MTB  Individual SEGOVIA
123 JAVIER DE LA MATA MORENO Marcha MTB  Individual CUELLAR
124 JOSE LUIS CARDIEL DE FRUTOS Marcha MTB  Individual SEGOVIA
125 JOSE MARIA MARAZUELA BURGUILLO Marcha MTB  Individual TORRECABALEROS
126 JUAN JOSE SAN BRUNO LOBO Marcha MTB  Individual CABEZUELA
127 PILAR GARCIA GONZALEZ Marcha MTB  Individual PALAZUELOS DE ERESMA
128 HECTOR OLAYA GARCIA Marcha MTB  Individual PALAZUELOS DE ERESMA
129 ANGEL MARTIN GIL Marcha MTB  Individual PALAZUELOS DE ERESMA
130 LUIS HERRERO TORREGO Marcha MTB Individual GARCILLAN
131 JAIME HERRERO  TORREGO Marcha MTB Individual GARCILLAN
132 JESUS HERRERO TORREGO Marcha MTB Individual GARCILLAN
133 SANTIAGO HERRERO ARAGONESES Marcha MTB Individual GARCILLAN
134 SEGISMUNDO ALVAREZ SANZ Marcha MTB  Individual GARCILLAN
135 ALBERTO MANSO LLORENTE Marcha MTB  Individual JUARROS DE RIO MOROS
136  ANTONIO CARBALLO MORIDO Marcha MTB  Individual LA GRANJA DE SAN ILDEFONSO
137 CONCHI OTERO DIEGUEZ Marcha MTB  Individual MADRID
138 MIGUEL ANGEL ARRANZ SACORT Marcha MTB  Individual  PALAZUELOS DE ERESMA
139 FERNANDO ZAYAS RODRIGUEZ Marcha MTB  Individual LA LASTRILLA
140 IGNACIO GIL MUÑUMER Marcha MTB  Individual LA LOSA
141 JULIO CARLOS RUBIO ALONSO Marcha MTB  Individual PINAREJOS
142 DIEGO MARTINEZ AGUADO Marcha MTB  Individual NAVALMANZANO
143 ANGEL OTERO SENIN Marcha MTB  Individual NAVALMANZANO
144 ISMAEL GOMEZ MORENO Marcha MTB  Individual ABADES
145 ANGEL GOMEZ DIAZ Marcha MTB Individual ABADES
146 CARLOS CARREA MORENO Marcha MTB Individual ABADES
147 PEDRO JOSE TORREGO CALLE Marcha MTB Individual ABADES
148 FRANCISCO TORREGO CARDIEL Marcha MTB Individual CABAÑAS DE POLENDOS
149 JOAQUIN MANTECAS ALONSO Marcha MTB Individual LA LOSA
150 DIEGO HERNANDEZ AYUSO Marcha MTB Individual GARCILLAN
151 CARLOS HERNANGOMEZ Marcha MTB Individual GARCILLAN
152 ESTEFANIA MARUGAN PINTOS Marcha MTB Individual SEGOVIA
153 JUAN MANUEL AGUADO ADANERO Marcha MTB Individual SEGOVIA
154 BERTA MARUGAN PINTOS Marcha MTB Individual MUÑOPEDRO
155 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ DEL POZO Marcha MTB Individual ABADES
156 RICARDO PUEBLA MARTIN Marcha MTB Individual MARTIN MUÑOZ DE LAS POSADAS
157 SANTIAGO MARTIN GIL Marcha MTB Individual MARTIN MUÑOZ DE LAS POSADAS
158 YHOVANA CRISTOBAL VILLA Marcha MTB Individual MARTIN MUÑOZ DE LAS POSADAS
159 JAVIER GUISADO GALINDO Marcha MTB Individual MADRID
160 RODRIGO VALVERDE MARCOS Marcha MTB Individual MARTIN MUÑOZ DE LAS POSADAS
161 IVAN GOMEZ ROCHA Marcha MTB Individual ZARZUELA DEL MONTE
162 JAVIER ARCONES DEL AMO Marcha MTB Individual ARCONES
163 ALBERTO COBOS ANTON Marcha MTB Individual ZARZUELA DEL MONTE
164 ALBERTO GALLEGO GOMEZ Marcha MTB Individual SEGOVIA
165 ANGEL OLIVA CAMPOS Marcha MTB Individual HONTANARES DE ERESMA
166 ROBERTO ALVAREZ JIMENEZ Marcha MTB Individual SAN ILDEFONSO LA GRANJA
 167 JOSE LUIS DELGADO HERRERO  Marcha MTB Individual SEGOVIA
 168 FRANCISCO MENDOZA GARCIA  Marcha MTB Individual SEGOVIA
 169 ESTEFANIA PORRAS VALENCIA  Marcha MTB Individual MADRID
 170 MIGUEL ANGEL BUENDIA OSUNA  Marcha MTB Individual MADRID
171 MIGUEL MORENO BERNARDO  Marcha MTB Individual JUARROS DE VOLTOYA
172 FRANCISCO JAVIER PASCUAL LORENZO  Marcha MTB Individual PALAZUELOS DE ERESMA
173 JAVIER HUERTOS CABEZA  Marcha MTB Individual SEGOVIA
174 VICTOR FELIPE ALONSO SALVADO  Marcha MTB Individual SEGOVIA
 175 MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ ESTERA  Marcha MTB Individual MADRID
 176 FERNANDO DEL POZO PEREZ  Marcha MTB Individual SAN RAFAEL
 177 JOSE LUIS MIRIAS GALAN  Marcha MTB Individual BOCEGUILLAS
 178 JAVIER HERNANZ SANZ  Marcha MTB Individual SEGOVIA
 179 EUSTASIO REDONDO SAN FRUTOS  Marcha MTB Individual VILLACASTIN
 180 VICTOR FELIPE MIGUEL PINTOS  Marcha MTB Individual VILLACASTIN
 181 RAFAEL LOPEZ TELLADO  Marcha MTB Individual BOCEGUILLAS
 182 LUIS ANTONIO ANTON SUBTIL  Marcha MTB Individual FUENTEMILANOS
 183 LUIS FRANCISCO SANGUINO ALVAREZ  Marcha MTB Individual VALDEPRADOS
 184 GERARDO DE LA CALLE SANZ  Marcha MTB Individual FUENTEMILANOS
 185 VICENTE CASTRO CASTRO  Marcha MTB Individual FUENTEMILANOS
 186 JORGE GONZALEZ ANTON  Marcha MTB Individual TUREGANO
 187 MARCOS OREJUDO BLAIR  Marcha MTB Individual VILLENA
 188  JAVIER MARTINEZ RUIZ  Marcha MTB Individual SEGOVIA
 189 RAUL GARCIA ESCRIBANO  Marcha MTB Individual PALAZUELOS DE ERESMA
 190 GERMAN GOMEZ MARTIN  Marcha MTB Individual MADRID
 191 ALBERTO AZPEITIA MUÑOZ  Marcha MTB Individual MADRID
 192 ANGEL CONDE CONDE  Marcha MTB Individual MADRID
 193 HILARIO GARCIA MARTIN  Marcha MTB Individual SAN CRISTOBAL DE SEGOVIA
 194 JESUS GARCIA PEREZ  Marcha MTB Individual NAVA ASUNCIÓN
 195  Marcha MTB Individual
 196 RUBEN SUBTIL GILA  Marcha MTB Individual FUENTEMILANOS
199 DAVID SANZ GIL Marcha MTB Individual PALAZUELOS DE ERESMA

DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS CARRERA CLUB LOCALIDAD
200 Álvaro Moreno Fernández Marcha MTB Individual Segovia
201 David Linde Fernández Marcha MTB  Individual Ávila
202 Juan Carlos Sierra Cubo Marcha MTB ALFONSOYAMIGOS Madrid
203 Ángel Sierra Cubo Marcha MTB ALFONSOYAMIGOS Madrid
204 Luis Miguel Villagran Marugán Marcha MTB  Individual Ciruelos de Coca
205 Miguel Angel Soto Ruano Marcha MTB  Individual Navas de Riofrío
206 Felipe De Frutos Pascual Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
207  Ismael Rincón Palomo Marcha MTB  Individual Carbonero el Mayor
208  Miriam Peromingo Jiménez Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
209  Carmelo Gila Bravo Marcha MTB ALFONSOYAMIGOS Valdeprados
210  Francisco Javier Sánchez Martínez Marcha MTB  Individual Palazuelos de Eresma
211  Julio César Valverde Reyes Marcha MTB  Individual Mozoncillo
212  Rodrigo Gil Arribas Marcha MTB  Individual Cantimpalos
213  Juan Antonio Herranz López Marcha MTB  Individual  Arévalo
214  Ismael Núñez Martín Marcha MTB Individual Fuentes de Año
215  Jose Luis Gamote Marcha MTB  Individual Arévalo
216  Jose Juan Gil Martín Marcha MTB  Individual  Fontiveros
217  Julio César Verdugo Jimeno Marcha MTB  Individual Tabanera del Monte
218  Andrés Villacorta Antón Marcha MTB  CD. NAVABIKE Bernuy de Porreros
219 Adrían Martín Gómez Marcha MTB  Individual Sta María la Real de Nieva
220 Raúl Álvarez Bermejo Marcha MTB Club Zarzuela del Monte La Lastrilla
221 jose david Muñoz Muñoz  Marcha MTB  Individual Cantimpalos
222 Mario Sombría Esteban  Marcha MTB Club Pandakabras Segovia
223 Javier Sombria Pescador  Marcha MTB Club Pandakabras Segovia
224 Jose Manuel Chica Lopez  Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
225 Jesús Pérez Herrero  Marcha MTB  Individual Zarzuela del Monte
226 Higinio Moreno Yuste  Marcha MTB  Individual Zarzuela del Monte
227 Jose Ángel Esteban Bermejo  Marcha MTB  Individual Arroyo de la Encomienda
228 Miguel López benito  Marcha MTB  Individual Arevalo
229 Abel Sepeño Esteban  Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
230 Pascual Pacheco Pacheco  Marcha MTB  Individual Navas de Rio Frio
231 Jose Manuel Barrero Prieto  Marcha MTB  Individual Zarzuela del Monte
232 Jesús Gómez Valle  Marcha MTB  Individual La Lastrilla
233 Alberto Sacristán Antón  Marcha MTB  Individual Villacastín
234 Jose Manuel Gómez Moyano  Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
235 Mario Nevado Sabonero  Marcha MTB  Individual Revenga
236 DANIEL DE LA FUENTE PEREZ  Marcha MTB  Individual Revenga
237 Jesús Aparicio Arnai  Marcha MTB  Individual Revenga
238 Jose Manuel Cofreces Ibañez  Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
239 Tomás Pozo Román  Marcha MTB  Individual Valladolid
240 Jaime Arnay Callejo  Marcha MTB  Individual Revenga
241 Ricardo González Alvarez  Marcha MTB  Individual Bernuy de porreros
242 Rafael Galván Miguel Marcha MTB Club Pandakabras Segovia
243 Jose Alberto Velasco Santos Marcha MTB  Individual Hontanares de Eresma
244 Israel Chico Manzano Marcha MTB  Individual Hontanares de Eresma
245 Iván Velasco Santos Marcha MTB  Individual Hontanares de Eresma
246 Rubén Arribas Martín Marcha MTB  Individual Hontanares de Eresma
247 Daniel Cuadrado Otones Marcha MTB  Individual Roda de Eresma
248 Juan Alberto Alvaro Miguel Marcha MTB  Individual Trescasas
249 Jose Luis Tarrero Gutierrez Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
250 Gerardo Postigo Garrido Marcha MTB  Individual Cantimpalos
251 Alberto Gómez Garrido Marcha MTB  Individual Cantimpalos
252 Fernando Garcimartín Martín Marcha MTB  Individual Marugán
253 Victor Calvo Pastor Marcha MTB  Individual Cabezuela
254 Mariano Rodrigo Castaño Marcha MTB  Individual Cabezuela
255 Antonio Muñoz Herrero Marcha MTB  Individual Cabezuela
256 Carlos Frías López Marcha MTB  Individual Los Ángeles de San Rafael
257 Ricardo De Pablos gutierrez Marcha MTB  Individual San Rafael
258 Alejandro Valderrama Rascón Marcha MTB  Individual Navas de Riofrio
259 Alejandro Gonzalez-Salamanca Pérz Marcha MTB  Individual Madrid
260 Jose Luis Martín Prieto Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
261 Julián García Escribano Marcha MTB  Individual Revenga
262 Diego Prieto rodriguez Marcha MTB  Individual Colmenar Viejo
263 Sara Muñoz herrero Marcha MTB  Individual Maello
264 Estefania Rincón Muñoz Marcha MTB  Individual Maello
265 Jose Ignacio Ruiz Rosa Marcha MTB  Individual Mozoncillo
266 Cesar Muñoz Martín Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
267 Pablo Pérez Fernnández Marcha MTB  Individual Palazuelos de Eresma
268 Jose Felix Santos Herrero Marcha MTB  CD. Navabike Navas de Oro
269 David Hernandez Segura Marcha MTB  Individual Ituero y Lama
270 Ignacio Hernando ureta Marcha MTB  Individual Villacastín
271 Roberto Salamanca Otero Marcha MTB  Individual San Cristóbal de Segovia
272 Jaime Herrero Otero Marcha MTB  Individual Navalmanzano
273 Juan Francisco De Santos Muñoz Marcha MTB  Individual Abades
274 Mariano García Gómez Marcha MTB Individual La Lastrilla
275 Manuel Henández Rodríguez Marcha MTB  Individual La Lastrilla
276 David Gómez Martín Marcha MTB  Individual Cantimpalos
277 Ángel Provencio Ruiz Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
278 Mario Tarrero Rascón Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
279 Tomás Campo de Sousa Marcha MTB  Individual Palazuelos de Eresma
280 Ana Juarez Fernandez Marcha MTB  Individual San Ildefonso
281 Mario López Álvarez Marcha MTB Individual Segovia
282 Mercedes Álvarez Rodríguez Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
283 Fernando Álvaro Fuentes Marcha MTB  Individual Cantimpalos
284 Juan José Isabel Redondo Marcha MTB  Individual Santo Domingo de Pirón
285 Miguel Ángel Velasco Baldenebro Marcha MTB  Individual San Ildefonso
286 Mónica juarez boal Marcha MTB  Individual San Ildefonso
287 Ascensión García García Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
288 María Martín García Marcha MTB  Individual Hontoria
289 Miguel Ángel Tabanera Martinez Marcha MTB  Individual Hontoria
290 Carolina Tabanera Martinez Marcha MTB  Individual Valladolid
291 Raúl Martín Escobar Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
292 Miguel Manso martín Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
293 Aitor Elguezabal Redondo Marcha MTB Individual Madrid
294  Felix Alvarez Suarez Marcha MTB Individual Valdemoro
295 Miguel Roig Montaner  Marcha MTB XTRECE  Torrejon de Ardoz
296 Francisco Martin Urbon Marcha MTB Individual Cuellar
297 Angel German Gorgojo Monterrubio Marcha MTB  Individual Alcorcon
298 Julian Lopez Monterrubio Marcha MTB  Individual Madrid
299 Rafael Diaz-Guerra Rodriguez Marcha MTB  Individual Fuenlabrada

300 Mariano Gil Martín Marcha MTB Individual Tabanera del Monte
301  David Berrón Almeida Marcha MTB   Burguer Alexis Arévalo Arévalo
302  Mariano López Fernandez Marcha MTB CD. Navabike Nava de la Asunción
303 JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Marcha MTB INDIVIDUAL ORTIGOSA DEL MONTE
304  Oscar Tardón de Santos Marcha MTB  Individual Hontanares de Eresma
305  Maria José Mateo Polo Marcha MTB  Individual Hontanares de Eresma
306  Jose Andrés García Cuellar Marcha MTB  Individual Carbonero el Mayor
307  Demetrio Otero de Frutos Marcha MTB  Individual Carbonero el Mayor
308  Jaime Martín Lara Marcha MTB  Individual Madrid
309  Juan Herrero Torrego Marcha MTB  Individual Mozoncillo
310  Enrique Martín de Frutos Marcha MTB  Individual La Lastrilla
311  Francisco Javier Castro Valle Marcha MTB Individual Palazuelos de Eresma
312  Prudencio Gozalo Prieto Marcha MTB Individual Segovia
313  Jorge Sanchez Sanchez Marcha MTB  Individual Neila de San Miguel
314  Eloy Sastre de Miguel Marcha MTB  Individual La Pradera
315  Felipe Barreno Prieto Marcha MTB  Individual Zarzuela del Monte
316  Alberto Barreno Arrivas Marcha MTB  Individual Zarzuela del Monte
317  Rufino Ruiz García Marcha MTB  Individual Trescasas
318  Roberto Orosa Galan Marcha MTB  Individual Valsaín
319  Angel Pedro Sancho Bermejo Marcha MTB  Individual Zarzuela del Monte
320  Rafael Herrero herranz Marcha MTB  Individual Zarzuela del Monte
321  Roberto Yanguas de Julian Marcha MTB  Individual Palazuelos de Eresma
322  Jose Angel Segovia Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
323  Raul Bernardino Barreno Marcha MTB  Individual Palazuelos de Eresma
324  Diego Pascual Manso Marcha MTB Yanguas MTB Segovia
325  Agustin Gonzalez Gomez Marcha MTB Yanguas MTB Segovia
326  Adolfo Muñoz San Juan Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
327  Nicolas Perez Baena Marcha MTB  Individual Villoslada
328 Jose Antonio García García Marcha MTB  La Irbienza Juarros de Voltoya
329 Sergio Merinrro Amo Marcha MTB La Irbienza Juarros de Voltoya
330 Filippo Buscaglia  Marcha MTB La Irbienza Juarros de Voltoya
331 Diego Temiño Casado  Marcha MTB La Irbienza Juarros de Voltoya
332 Estibaliz Rodriguez Sanz  Marcha MTB La Irbienza Juarros de Voltoya
333 Miguel Angel Sacristan García  Marcha MTB La Irbienza Juarros de Voltoya
334 Javier Palomo Velasco  Marcha MTB La Irbienza Juarros de Voltoya
335 Jose Gil Santos  Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
336 Esteban García Jimenez  Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
337 Manuela Rivera Blazquez  Marcha MTB  Individual La Granja
338 Josue Barranco Casado  Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
339 Santos Escudero Segovia  Marcha MTB  Individual La lastrilla
340 Jose Antonio Herrero Benito  Marcha MTB  Individual Tizneros
341 Pedro Jesus Gomez Fernandez Caro  Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
342 David Tapias García  Marcha MTB  Individual Revenga
343 Natalia Gonzalez Dominguez  Marcha MTB  Individual Hontanares de Eresma
344 Rubén Alvarez Casado  Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
345 Susana Alvarez Casado  Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
346 DANIEL RUESCA PACHECO  Marcha MTB  Individual SEGOVIA
347 Luis Miguel Garrido Guijarro  Marcha MTB  Individual Bernuy de Porreros
348 Juan Carlos Garrido Guijarro  Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
349 Javier Barrero Azurmendi  Marcha MTB  Individual San Cristobal
350 Sergio Santa Maria Alcon  Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
351 Sandra Tenido Martiu  Marcha MTB La Irbienza Juarros de Voltoya
352 Beatriz Cuesta Martin  Marcha MTB La Irbienza Juarros de Voltoya
353 Nelia Cuesta Maerinero  Marcha MTB La Irbienza Juarros de Voltoya
354 Manuel Alvarado Gonzalez  Marcha MTB  PandaKabras Segovia
355 Joaquin De Blas Bernanrdos  Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
356 Daniel Velasco Tabanera  Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
357 Abraham Gutierrez Crespo  Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
358 Alvaro Pascual Sanz  Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
359 Ivan Gañan Moreno  Marcha MTB  Individual Otero de Herreros
360 Rodrigo García Suardiaz  Marcha MTB  Individual Trescasas
361 Juan Pedro Poza Costa Marcha MTB  Individual Palazuelos de Eresma
362 Alfonso Agueda Martín Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
363 Alfonso Ocaso Hernandez Marcha MTB  Individual Madrid
364 Juan Baena Serrano Marcha MTB  Individual Madrid
365 Miguel Angel Rodriguez Fuentetasa Marcha MTB  Individual Palazuelos de Eresma
366 Rufino Raul Domingo García Marcha MTB  Individual Trescasas
367 Ignacio Perez Baena Marcha MTB  Individual  Villoslada
368 Juan Moises Perez Baena Marcha MTB  Individual Villoslada
369 Jaime Perez Esteban Marcha MTB  Individual  Villoslada
370 Cesar Martín Robles Marcha MTB  Individual Torrejon de Ardoz
371 Eladio Gonzalez Lopez Marcha MTB Individual Madrid
372 Eduardo Ortiz Monte Marcha MTB  Individual Tabanera del Monte
373 Adrian de la Rubia Gomez Marcha MTB Individual Tabanera del Monte
374 Dario Callejo Poza Marcha MTB  Individual  Hontanares de Eresma
375 Jose Ignacio Perez Bernardo Marcha MTB  Individual  Madrona
376 Jose Antonio Garcia Marinero Marcha MTB  Individual  Segovia
377 Jose Maria Gomez Nuñez Marcha MTB  Individual  Otero de Herreros
378 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Herranz Marcha MTB  Individual Valsain
379 Eyner Pozao Gonzalez  Marcha MTB  Individual El Espinar
380 David Velasco Llorente Marcha MTB La Irbienza Juarros de Voltoya
381 Andrea Rodriguez García Marcha MTB La Irbienza Juarros de Voltoya
382 Jesus Mayo Garrido Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
383  Alvaro Arlando Martín  Marcha MTB  Individual Palazuelos de Eresma
384 Victor Calle Gonzalez Marcha MTB  Individual  La Lastrilla
385 Luis Nuñee de Arenas Gomez Marcha MTB  Individual  Segovia
386 Diego Bermejo Lozano Marcha MTB  Individual  Encinillas
387 Miguel Herrero García  Marcha MTB  Individual  El Espinar
388 Antonio Garrido Gomez  Marcha MTB  Individual  San Cristobal
389 Alonso Garrido Cebrecos  Marcha MTB  Individual San Cristobal
390 David Martin Muñoz  Marcha MTB  Individual  San Cristobal
391 Jose Antonio Lopez Azaustre  Marcha MTB  Individual  Madrid
392 David Ayuso Molinera Marcha MTB  Individual La Lastrilla
393 Julio Gomez Gomez Marcha MTB CD. Navabike Nava de la Asunción
394 Yeray Fernandez Jimenez Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia
395 Manuel Fernandez Jimenez Marcha MTB  Individual Palazuelos de heresma
396 Jesus Martinez Puras Marcha MTB  Individual La Lastrilla
397 Mariano  Sanz Prieto Marcha MTB  Individual Otero de Herreros
398 Angel Manuel Sanz Prieto Marcha MTB  Individual Otero de Herreros
399 Enrique Gil Montes Marcha MTB  Individual Segovia

INSCRITOS EN ON-LINE